Is Walgreens Ashwagandha Root Gummies Mixed Berry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose, Pectin, Arabic Gum, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate (for color), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Natural Blueberry Flavor.

Check Walgreens Ashwagandha Root Gummies Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go