Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walgreens Blood Controlling Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Sodium Salt Of Micro-dispersed Oxidized Cellulose (M Doc Active), Carboxymethyl Cellulose (Cmc), Inactive Methylal, Isopropanol, Lpg Propellant

Check Walgreens Blood Controlling Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walgreens Blood Controlling Spray is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Lactose Free? Walgreens Blood Controlling Spray | Spoonful