Is Walgreens Children's Allergy Relief Orange Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Betadex, citric acid anhydrous, colloidal silicon dioxide, crospovidone, di-alpha-tocopherol, hydroxypropyl cellulose, magnesium stearate, maize maltodextrin, mannitol, microcrystalline cellulose, natural flavourings, sodium bicarbonate, sodium starch glycolate, and sucralose.

Check Walgreens Children's Allergy Relief Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go