Is Walgreens Fiber Powder Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium Husk, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Aspartame++, Arabic Gum, Starch, Natural Flavor, FD&C Yellow #6, FD&C Yellow #6 Lake and Tocopherols.

Check Walgreens Fiber Powder Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep