Is Walgreens Fiber Powder Fiber Supplement Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrin.

Check Walgreens Fiber Powder Fiber Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walgreens Fiber Powder Fiber Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep