Is WALGREENS, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY GUMMY BODY PARTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARAMEL, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD & C BLUE NO. 1 FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.
Check WALGREENS, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY GUMMY BODY PARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WALGREENS, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY GUMMY BODY PARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


