Is WALGREENS, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY GUMMY BODY PARTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARAMEL, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD & C BLUE NO. 1 FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.

Check WALGREENS, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY GUMMY BODY PARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go