Is Walgreens Gas Relief Simethicone Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Simethicone, D&C Yellow No. 10, FD&BLue No. 1, FD&C Red No. 40, Gelatin, Glycerin, Peppermint Oil, Purified Water, White Edible Ink.
Check Walgreens Gas Relief Simethicone Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walgreens Gas Relief Simethicone Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Softgel Capsule
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


