Is Walgreens Ginger + B12 Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin B12 (as methylcobalamin) and Hydroxocobalamin), ginger root powder, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check Walgreens Ginger + B12 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walgreens Ginger + B12 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


