Is Walgreens, Seasonal Sweets, Starlight Mint Mix, Peppermint, Spearmint, Chocolate And Cinnamon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color, Caramel Color, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 6, Propylene Glycol
Check Walgreens, Seasonal Sweets, Starlight Mint Mix, Peppermint, Spearmint, Chocolate And Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walgreens, Seasonal Sweets, Starlight Mint Mix, Peppermint, Spearmint, Chocolate And Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


