Is Walgreens Sleep Aid Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors (with Other Natural Flavors); Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid Anhydrous, Medium Chain Triglycerides (mct Oil), Sodium Citrate, Fd&c Red No. 40, And Fd&c Blue No. 1.

Check Walgreens Sleep Aid Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go