Is Walker Brothers Cucumber Melon Kombucha, Cucumber Melon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA*, JASMINE TEA*, CANE SUGAR"), HONEYDEW JUICE*, CUCUMBER JUICE*

Check Walker Brothers Cucumber Melon Kombucha, Cucumber Melon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go