Is Walker & Sons Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

red pepper, salt, black pepper, granulated sugar, granulated garlic, granulated onion, ground celery, granulated green bell pepper.

Check Walker & Sons Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep