Is Walker & Sons Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red pepper, salt, black pepper, granulated sugar, granulated garlic, granulated onion, ground celery, granulated green bell pepper.
Check Walker & Sons Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walker & Sons Slap Ya Mama Cajun Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


