Is Walkers 100% Great British Potatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Salt. Made In A Factory That Also Handles: Milk, Wheat, Gluten, Barley, Soya, Celery. Mustard.

Check Walkers 100% Great British Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go