Is Walkers Baked Sea Salt Snack 37.5g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Flakes, Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Colour (Annatto)
Check Walkers Baked Sea Salt Snack 37.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Baked Sea Salt Snack 37.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Baked Sea Salt Snack 37.5g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


