Is Walkers BBQ Pulled Pork Crisps 6 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Pulled Pork Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Fructose, Flavourings, Spices, Pork Powder, Smoke Flavour, Colour (Paprika Extract))

Check Walkers BBQ Pulled Pork Crisps 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers BBQ Pulled Pork Crisps 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish