Is Walkers Bugles Cheese Snacks 110g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Sunflower Oil, Cheese Seasoning [Whey Powder (contains Milk), Flavourings (contains Milk), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Cheese Powder (from Milk), Garlic Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Sugar, Salt, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate)
Check Walkers Bugles Cheese Snacks 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Bugles Cheese Snacks 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Bugles Cheese Snacks 110g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


