Is Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 5X25g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Cheese & Onion Seasoning (Dried Onion, Salt, Dried Milk Whey, Lactose (From Milk), Sugar, Flavouring (Contains Milk), Cheese Powder (From Milk), Dried Yeast, Dried Garlic, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Colours (Annatto Bixin, Paprika Extract))
Check Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 5X25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 5X25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 5X25g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


