Is Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 60G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Cheese & Onion Seasoning, Cheese & Onion Seasoning Contains: Dried Onion, Salt, Dried Milk Whey, Dried Milk Lactose, Sugar, Flavourings, Cheese Powder (From Milk), Dried Garlic, Colours (Paprika Extract, Annatto)
Check Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 60G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 60G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Cheese & Onion Crisps 60G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


