Is Walkers Cheese & Onion Grab Bag Crisps 50g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower, rapeseed, in varying proportions), cheese & onion seasoning (dried onion, salt, dried milk whey, lactose (from milk), sugar, flavouring (contains milk), cheese powder (from milk), dried yeast, dried garlic, acids (citric acid, malic acid), colours (annatto, paprika extract)), contains: see highlighted
Check Walkers Cheese & Onion Grab Bag Crisps 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Cheese & Onion Grab Bag Crisps 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Cheese & Onion Grab Bag Crisps 50g is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaBest Way WholesaleAppyshop
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


