Is Walkers Chocolate Eclairs Bag 150g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (From Whole Milk), Milk Chocolate, Cocoa Solids 31,3% Min, Milk Solids 17% Min Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Anhydrous Milkfat, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla, Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm Oil), Butter 4%, Salt, Molasses, Emulsifier (E471), Flavourings
Check Walkers Chocolate Eclairs Bag 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Chocolate Eclairs Bag 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Chocolate Eclairs Bag 150g is available at 1 retailer
Britishshopping
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


