Is Walkers Classic Variety Crisps 14x25g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cheese & Onion Flavour Potato Crisps: Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Cheese & Onion Seasoning (Dried Onion, Salt, Dried Milk Whey, Lactose (From Milk), Sugar, Flavouring (Contains Milk), Cheese Powder (From Milk), Dried Yeast, Dried Garlic, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Colours (Annatto, Paprika Extract)), Ready Salted Potato Crisps: Potatoes, Salt Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Crisps: Potatoes, Salt & Vinegar Seasoning (Flavouring, Dried Vinegar, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Chloride, Sugar), Prawn Cocktail Flavour Crisps (With Sugar And Sweetener), : Potatoes, Prawn Cocktail Seasoning (Flavouring, Sugar, Salt, Glucose, Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Chloride, Dried Yeast, Dried Onion, Tomato Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Sweetener (Sucralose))
Check Walkers Classic Variety Crisps 14x25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Classic Variety Crisps 14x25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Classic Variety Crisps 14x25g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


