Is Walkers French Fries Ready Salted Snacks 21g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Granules, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Colour (Annatto)

Check Walkers French Fries Ready Salted Snacks 21g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers French Fries Ready Salted Snacks 21g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go