No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Walkers French Fries Ready Salted Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Granules, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (monosodium Glutamate), Colour (annatto Norbixin). Contains Milk, Wheat, Gluten, Barley and Soya.

Check Walkers French Fries Ready Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Soy Free? Walkers French Fries Ready Salted | Spoonful