Is Walkers GBK Classic Cheeseburger Flavour Crisps 50g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Classic Cheeseburger Seasoning (Salt, Flavourings ( Milk), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract), Garlic Oil)
Check Walkers GBK Classic Cheeseburger Flavour Crisps 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers GBK Classic Cheeseburger Flavour Crisps 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers GBK Classic Cheeseburger Flavour Crisps 50g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


