Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walkers Hint Of Salt Olive & Oil Herb Crisp 6X25g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Olive Oil & Herb Seasoning (Salt, Whey Powder (From Milk), Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Sugar, Herbs (Basil, Parsley, Oregano), Cheese Powder (Contains Milk), Dried Garlic, Natural Flavourings, Natural Oregano Flavouring, Extra Virgin Olive Oil , Colour (Curcumin))

Check Walkers Hint Of Salt Olive & Oil Herb Crisp 6X25g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Hint Of Salt Olive & Oil Herb Crisp 6X25g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Oat Free? Walkers Hint Of Salt Olive & Oil Herb Crisp 6X25g | Spoonful