Is Walkers Las Iguanas Chilli Con Carne Crisps 32.5g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Chilli Con Carne Seasoning (Flavourings, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Chilli Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Herbs, Colour (Paprika Extract))
Check Walkers Las Iguanas Chilli Con Carne Crisps 32.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Las Iguanas Chilli Con Carne Crisps 32.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Las Iguanas Chilli Con Carne Crisps 32.5g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


