Is Walkers Las Iguanas Chilli Con Carne Flavour Crisps Multipack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower, rapeseed, in varying proportions), chilli con carne seasoning (flavourings, salt, sugar, spices, chilli pepper powder, garlic powder, onion powder, acid (citric acid), herbs, colour (paprika extract))
Check Walkers Las Iguanas Chilli Con Carne Flavour Crisps Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Las Iguanas Chilli Con Carne Flavour Crisps Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Las Iguanas Chilli Con Carne Flavour Crisps Multipack is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


