Is Walkers Max Double Crunch Bold BBQ Ribs Crisps £1 PMP 65g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Bold Bbq Ribs Seasoning Flavourings, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Salt, Smoked Glucose, Acid Citric Acid, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Smoked Flavourings
Check Walkers Max Double Crunch Bold BBQ Ribs Crisps £1 PMP 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Max Double Crunch Bold BBQ Ribs Crisps £1 PMP 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Max Double Crunch Bold BBQ Ribs Crisps £1 PMP 65g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


