Is Walkers Max Double Crunch Loaded Cheddar & Onion Crisps £1 PMP 65g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Loaded Cheddar & Onion Seasoning (Onion Powder, Dried Milk Whey, Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Flavourings, ( Milk), Cheddar Cheese Powder (From Milk), Spices, Garlic Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract))
Check Walkers Max Double Crunch Loaded Cheddar & Onion Crisps £1 PMP 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Max Double Crunch Loaded Cheddar & Onion Crisps £1 PMP 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Max Double Crunch Loaded Cheddar & Onion Crisps £1 PMP 65g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


