Is Walkers Max Fiercely Flamin' Hot Crisps 50g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Fiercely Flamin' Hot Seasoning, Fiercely Flamin' Hot Seasoning Contains: Salt, Flavourings (Contains Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Onion Powder, Paprika, Acid (Citric Acid), Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Herb (Laurel), Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Walkers Max Fiercely Flamin' Hot Crisps 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Max Fiercely Flamin' Hot Crisps 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Max Fiercely Flamin' Hot Crisps 50g is available at 2 retailers
TescoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


