Is Walkers MAX Flame Grilled Steak Sharing Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Flame Grilled Steak Seasoning [Flavourings, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Salt, Smoked Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid)
Check Walkers MAX Flame Grilled Steak Sharing Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers MAX Flame Grilled Steak Sharing Crisps 70g PMP RRP £1.35 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


