Is Walkers Max Paprika Crisps 150G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Punchy Paprika Seasoning, Punchy Paprika Seasoning contains: Sugar, Salt, Flavourings, Paprika, Dextrose, Dried Onion, Wheat Rusk, Dried Tomato, Dried Garlic, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Smoked Flavouring, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Walkers Max Paprika Crisps 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Max Paprika Crisps 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Max Paprika Crisps 150G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


