Is Walkers Max Punchy Paprika Crisps 6x27g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Punchy Paprika Seasoning, Punchy Paprika Seasoning Sugar, Salt, Flavourings, Paprika, Dextrose, Dried Onion, Wheat Rusk, Dried Tomato, Dried Garlic, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Smoke Flavouring, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Walkers Max Punchy Paprika Crisps 6x27g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Max Punchy Paprika Crisps 6x27g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Max Punchy Paprika Crisps 6x27g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


