Is Walker's Max Punchy Paprika Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Punchy Paprika Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Flavouring, Dried Paprika, Dextrose, Dried Onion, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Dried Tomato, Dried Garlic, Smoke Flavouring, Colour (Paprika Extract)). Allergy Advice: May Contain Milk, Wheat, Gluten, Barley, Soya, Celery, Mustard.
Check Walker's Max Punchy Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walker's Max Punchy Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


