Is Walkers Max Strong Hot Chicken Wings Crisps £1 PMP 70g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Hot Chicken Wings Seasoning, Hot Chicken Wings Seasoning Contains: Whey Powder (from Milk), Salt, Sugar, Flavourings, Spices, Colour (paprika Extract). Made In A Factory That Also Handles: Gluten, Wheat, Barley, Soya, Celery, Mustard

Check Walkers Max Strong Hot Chicken Wings Crisps £1 PMP 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Max Strong Hot Chicken Wings Crisps £1 PMP 70g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish