Is Walkers Meringue Shells Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Free Range Egg White

Check Walkers Meringue Shells against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walkers Meringue Shells is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing