Is Walkers Mince Pie Multipack Crisps 5X25g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Mince Pie Seasoing [Sugar, Fructose, Salt, Spices, Fruit Powder, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Molasses, Colour (Paprika Extract)]
Check Walkers Mince Pie Multipack Crisps 5X25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Mince Pie Multipack Crisps 5X25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Mince Pie Multipack Crisps 5X25g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


