Is Walkers Monster Munch Sweet & Spicy Snacks RRP £1.35 PMP 72g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Sweet and Spicy Flavour [Fructose, Flavouring (contains Milk, Soya), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotide), Acids (Sodium Acetates, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (contains Soya), Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Onion Powder, Wheat Rusk, Salt, Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Cayenne Pepper Powder]

Check Walkers Monster Munch Sweet & Spicy Snacks RRP £1.35 PMP 72g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go