Is Walker's Nonsuch Banana Eclairs 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Whole Milk , Sugar) 18%, White Chocolate 16% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm, Palm Kernel), Concentrated Butter ( Milk ) 3%, Invert Sugar, Salt, Molasses, Emulsifier (Glyceryl Monostearate), Flavourings
Check Walker's Nonsuch Banana Eclairs 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walker's Nonsuch Banana Eclairs 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walker's Nonsuch Banana Eclairs 150g is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopBritishshopping
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


