Is Walker's Nonsuch English Creamy Toffees 150g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (From Whole Milk), Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm Oil), Butter 4%, Salt, Molasses, Emulsifier (E471), Flavourings
Check Walker's Nonsuch English Creamy Toffees 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walker's Nonsuch English Creamy Toffees 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Walker's Nonsuch English Creamy Toffees 150g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


