Is Walker's Nonsuch Liquorice Toffees Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, Sugar, Sweetened condensed milk (Whole milk, Sugar) 21%, Vegetable oil (Sustainable palm oil), Black treacle 5%, Natural colour (Vegetable carbon), Liquorice extract 0.7%, Salt, Emulsifier (Glyceryl monostearate), Oil of Aniseed.

Check Walker's Nonsuch Liquorice Toffees against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go