Is Walkers Nonsuch Toffees, English Creamy Oat Free?

Ingredients
English Creamy Toffees Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (From Whole Milk) (21%), Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm Oil), Butter (4%), Salt, Molasses, Emulsifier (E471), Flavourings.
Check Walkers Nonsuch Toffees, English Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Nonsuch Toffees, English Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Where to buy
Walkers Nonsuch Toffees, English Creamy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


