Is Walkers Nutty Brazil Toffees Bag 150g Soy Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, sweetened condensed milk 20%, vegetable oil (palm oil), brazil nuts 5%, butter 4%, salt, molasses, emulsifier (e471), flavourings, contains nuts, not suitable for nut allergy sufferers
Check Walkers Nutty Brazil Toffees Bag 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Nutty Brazil Toffees Bag 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Nutty Brazil Toffees Bag 150g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


