Is Walkers Pickled Onion Crisps 32.5g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Pickled Onion Seasoning (Flavouring, Dried Vinegar, Dried Onion, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Dried Mustard)
Check Walkers Pickled Onion Crisps 32.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Pickled Onion Crisps 32.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Pickled Onion Crisps 32.5g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


