Is Walkers PizzaExpress American Hot Pizza Flavour Crisps 50g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), American Hot Pizza Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Tomato Powder, Flavourings ( Milk), Smoked Paprika, Flavourings ( Milk), Smoked Paprika Powder, Buttermilk Powder, Spices, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Herbs, Colour (Paprika Extract), Smoke Flavouring, Cheese Powder (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder)
Check Walkers PizzaExpress American Hot Pizza Flavour Crisps 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers PizzaExpress American Hot Pizza Flavour Crisps 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers PizzaExpress American Hot Pizza Flavour Crisps 50g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


