Is Walkers Poppables Sweet Chilli Snacks 110G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potato flakes, sunflower oil, potato starch, sweet chilli seasoning (sugar, salt, tomato powder, flavourings, onion powder, acid (citric acid), cayenne pepper, soy sauce powder (soybean, wheat), colour (paprika extract)), colour (curcumin), contains: see highlighted
Check Walkers Poppables Sweet Chilli Snacks 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Poppables Sweet Chilli Snacks 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Poppables Sweet Chilli Snacks 110G is available at 3 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopTesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


