Is Walkers Prawn Cocktail Crisps 32.5g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Prawn Cocktail Seasoning (Flavouring, Sugar, Salt, Glucose, Acid (Citric Acid), Potassium Chloride, Dried Yeast, Dried Onion, Tomato Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Sweetener (Sucralose))
Check Walkers Prawn Cocktail Crisps 32.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Prawn Cocktail Crisps 32.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walkers Prawn Cocktail Crisps 32.5g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleBritishshopping
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


