Is Walkers Prawn Cocktail Sharing Crisps 70g PMP £1.35 RRP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Prawn Cocktail Seasoning [Flavourings, Sugar, Acids (Citric Äcid, Potassium Acetates), Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Yeast Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Spice Extract, Colour (Paprika Extract), Sweetener (Sucralose)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Walkers Prawn Cocktail Sharing Crisps 70g PMP £1.35 RRP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walkers Prawn Cocktail Sharing Crisps 70g PMP £1.35 RRP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


